Friday, December 2, 2016

RESULT - HS - GENERAL

Result:HS General
  601 - Chithra Rachana - Pencil
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1329 8  MANOJ K 10  G. H. S. S. Padre
1021 5  MAHESH K 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
1675 7  MITHLAJ K H 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor

 602 - Chithra Rachana - Water Colour
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1985 11  ADVAITH M A 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
2337 3  ABHISHEK PRABHAKAR T 10  N. H. S. Perdala
4058 18  AKSHAY.K 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla
  603 - Chithra Rachana - Oil Colour
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1256 3  SOORYANARAYANA K 10  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal
2339 2  VISHNUPRIYA P A 9  N. H. S. Perdala
1985 1  ADVAITH M A 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  604 - Cartoon
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1986 3  SNEHA . S G 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1319 1  DHEKSHITH. P. 8  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA
1021 7  MAHESH K 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
  605 - Sasthreeya Sangeetham(Boys)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2342 1  SANJAY M 10  N. H. S. Perdala
1024 3  VENKATA YASHASWI K 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
2617 4  SHARAN VATSA N 10  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
  606 - Sasthreeya Sangeetham(Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1987 7  VISHNUPRIYA. A 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1902 2  SUPREETHA.P.S. 8  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
1678 6  NANDITHA K R 9  G. H. S. S. Adoor
1096 3  SINDHURA P V 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
2644 8  ARPITHA K 9  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
  608 - Kathakali Sangeetham (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1679 1  PRATHIMA A 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor
1987 2  VISHNUPRIYA. A 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  609 - Lalithaganam (Boys)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1988 6  ABHIJITH 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
2322 1  KRISHNANUNNI A K 10  S. S. H. S. Sheni
1019 8  NITHEESH K 8  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
  610 - Lalithaganam (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2352 14  AHALYA K 8  N. H. S. Perdala
1097 12  SOUJANYA KM 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
1987 8  VISHNUPRIYA. A 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  611 - Mappilappattu (Boys)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2842 10  ASHFAR.K 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral
3865 7  AHAMMAD MUHAZ 8  MUHIMMATH H S S MUHIMMATH NAGAR
3053 2  ABDURAHMAN ASHAVK PM 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady
  612 - Mappilappattu (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2845 2  NAFEESATH KAMEENA 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral
3652 1  KHADEEJATH HUSANA 8  G. H. S. S. Adhur
  615 - Violin - Paurasthyam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2342 2  SANJAY M 10  N. H. S. Perdala
1902 3  SUPREETHA.P.S. 8  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
2655 1  PRARTHANA R B 8  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
  616 - Odakuzhal
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1099 1  SULAKSHANA K 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
  618 - Chenda / Thayambaka
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1905 1  MIDHUN KRISHNAN .K. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
1989 2  SANGEETH KRISHNA.K 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  619 - Guitar - Paschathyam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2360 1  SWAROOP SHANKAR.S 10  N. H. S. Perdala
  620 - Thabala
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2660 3  SHASHANK RAI 9  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
1256 2  SOORYANARAYANA K 10  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal
1098 1  SHREEVINDA K 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
  621 - Mrudamgam / Ganchira / Ghadam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1001 1  AKSHAR K H 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
2322 2  KRISHNANUNNI A K 10  S. S. H. S. Sheni
2376 3  MAITHRI 9  N. H. S. Perdala
  626 - Ottanthullal (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1990 1  KAVYASREE K 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  627 - Nadodi Nrutham (Boys)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1687 1  RISHIKESH A R 9  G. H. S. S. Adoor
  628 - Nadodi Nrutham(Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1547 4  JISHA .P. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
1990 6  KAVYASREE K 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1100 9  VAIASHNAVI MU 8  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
  631 - Bharathanatyam (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1547 8  JISHA .P. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
2386 1  ANAGHA K RAMAN 9  N. H. S. Perdala
1101 6  DEEKSHA MJ 8  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
  633 - Kuchuppudi (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1102 4  DEVIKA G SHARMA 8  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
2386 1  ANAGHA K RAMAN 9  N. H. S. Perdala
1688 3  DHANYASREE B K 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor
  634 - Mohiniyattam (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4100 1  NAYANTHARA 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla
1993 2  SOORYA S RAJ 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  636 - Prasangam - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2566 3  MOHAMMED MUZAMMIL 9  N. H. S. Perdala
3060 2  MUHAMMED SHABEER 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady
4097 4  ABDUL RAHMAN RAZIK 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla
  637 - Prasangam - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4098 1  MURSHIDA MOHAMMED 9  G. H. S. S. Kumbla
1023 2  KAVITHA S PAI 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
3060 3  MUHAMMED SHABEER 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady
  638 - Prasangam - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1262 1  SHARVANI K 9  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal
1103 3  POOJA P 8  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
2617 2  SHARAN VATSA N 10  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
  639 - Kavitharachana - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1995 1  NANDHANA M 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
2345 4  NANDANA A 8  N. H. S. Perdala
3719 5  AYSHATH THASHMEEMA 9  GHS PERDALA
  640 - Katharachana - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4100 6  NAYANTHARA 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla
2395 2  MOHAMMED MIDLAJ KY 10  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger
2397 1  ABLE MARY ROBY 10  N. H. S. Perdala
  641 - Kavitharachana - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1362 1  BHAVYASHREE. B 10  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA
1105 4  RAVITHEJA M 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
1492 3  ASHWINI K 9  G. H. S. S. Padre
  642 - Katharachana - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2866 2  REEMA ANCITA CRASTA 9  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA
1106 3  SOWJANYA B 8  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
1389 6  SRISHTI.G 10  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke
  643 - Upanyasam - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4100 8  NAYANTHARA 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla
2329 3  MOHAMMED ASLAH B A 9  S. S. H. S. Sheni
1994 2  AKHILA .C . K 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  644 - Upanyasam - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2553 3  MEGHANA G BHAT 9  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
1023 6  KAVITHA S PAI 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
1104 5  GOWREESH G 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
  645 - Upanyasam - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3064 5  MAITHRI M 9  S. N. H. S. Perla
1362 6  BHAVYASHREE. B 10  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA
2613 2  ABHISHYAM M S 10  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
  647 - Katharachana - Urdu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2330 1  USMANUL AFFAN 9  S. S. H. S. Sheni
  648 - Kavitharachana - Urdu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2332 1  UMARUL FARUQUE 10  S. S. H. S. Sheni
  649 - Padyam Chollal - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1997 3  SNEHA . M. N 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
3057 8  MUHAMMED MASROOF 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady
2907 7  JIBIN SAJI 8  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA
1909 2  PRASEEDA .C. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
  650 - Padyam Chollal - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2428 5  ANUGRAHA.S 8  N. H. S. Perdala
1999 6  SREESHMA C K 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1023 2  KAVITHA S PAI 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
  651 - Padyam Chollal - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2001 5  ASHWATHI K 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1253 3  KRIPA SHREE 9  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal
2567 6  FATHIMA NAZIR 10  N. H. S. Perdala
3114 4  VAISHNAVI M 10  S. N. H. S. Perla
  652 - Padyam Chollal - Arabic
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2845 2  NAFEESATH KAMEENA 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral
3053 1  ABDURAHMAN ASHAVK PM 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady
2335 4  FATHIMATH THAFSEERA G I 8  S. S. H. S. Sheni
  653 - Padyam Chollal - Urdu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2335 1  FATHIMATH THAFSEERA G I 8  S. S. H. S. Sheni
  655 - Padyam Chollal - Kannada
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1261 9  ARCHANA G 10  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal
1097 11  SOUJANYA KM 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
2447 1  DIVYASHREE.P.S. 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
  658 - Mono Act (Boys)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1019 2  NITHEESH K 8  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
1703 3  MUHAMMED BISHRUL HAFI T 8  G. H. S. S. Adoor
2008 4  MRIDULRAG . P 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  659 - Mono Act (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2402 4  RAJITHA K 10  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger
4262 3  FATHIMATH THASREEFA 10  G. H. S. Pandy
2009 9  RAJITHA P 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1516 2  MAMATHA P 9  G. H. S. S. Padre
  660 - Mimicry (Boys)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1911 3  SUDHARSHAN 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
1021 1  MAHESH K 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
4263 2  ASHOKA B 10  G. H. S. Pandy
  662 - Kathaprasangam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2428 2  ANUGRAHA.S 8  N. H. S. Perdala
2629 4  NAVYA MOHAN 10  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
3065 3  ALEENA THOMAS 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady
  664 - Poorakkali (Boys)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1905 2  MIDHUN KRISHNAN .K. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
3553 1  SHABARI NATHAN M C 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  665 - Kolkali (Boys)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3548 4  GOUTHAMAN K 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1676 1  SUDHEESH D 9  G. H. S. S. Adoor
3996 3  ILLIYAS.M 10  G. H. S. S. Adhur
  667 - Dafmuttu (Boys)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3879 2  AHAMMED FARHAN 9  MUHIMMATH H S S MUHIMMATH NAGAR
1818 4  SHAHAL ABDUL RAHMAN 10  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA
1705 3  SARANKUMAR S 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor
  668 - Margamkali (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2339 1  VISHNUPRIYA P A 9  N. H. S. Perdala
1993 2  SOORYA S RAJ 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  669 - Thiruvathirakali (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2611 6  RESHMA A 9  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
2518 2  MAHIMA P K 9  N. H. S. Perdala
1547 4  JISHA .P. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
  670 - Oppana (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1699 3  AYSHATH SHANIBA A S 8  G. H. S. S. Adoor
2869 1  ATHIRA R 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
3670 2  AYSHATH SHABANA A T 10  G. H. S. S. Adhur
  671 - Vattappattu (Boys)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1682 2  UBAID P 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor
3053 1  ABDURAHMAN ASHAVK PM 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady
  672 - Sangha Nrutham (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2344 3  SANJANA 8  N. H. S. Perdala
2620 2  VAISHNAVI K 8  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
2860 1  DEEPIKA DAMODHARAN B K 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  674 - Ganamela
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1117 3  CHINTHANA T 10  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
1024 1  VENKATA YASHASWI K 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
3105 4  PALLAVI PRABHU B 10  S. N. H. S. Perla
  675 - Chendamelam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1124 1  SHRATHRAJ S 10  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
4071 2  VIVEK C 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1905 3  MIDHUN KRISHNAN .K. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
  677 - Nadakam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2009 2  RAJITHA P 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
2428 4  ANUGRAHA.S 8  N. H. S. Perdala
2059 1  POOJA MOL 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
  680 - Desabhakthiganam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2617 3  SHARAN VATSA N 10  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
1260 10  MAHIMA H N 10  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal
1678 5  NANDITHA K R 9  G. H. S. S. Adoor
  681 - Yakshaganam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2376 1  MAITHRI 9  N. H. S. Perdala
  683 - Gazal Alapanam ( Urdu )
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2345 3  NANDANA A 8  N. H. S. Perdala
2001 2  ASHWATHI K 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1680 4  AYSHATH MUNAZIYA 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor
  687 - Vanchipattu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1547 1  JISHA .P. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
2625 2  ANJANA BHAT 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1801 5  MANJUSHA H 9  G. H. S. S. Adoor
  688 - Nadanpattu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2625 2  ANJANA BHAT 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
2624 8  ANAGHA A K 10  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
2033 1  DHANYASHREE .K.M. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria
  689 - Groupsong Urdu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2547 10  FATHIMA K M 10  N. H. S. Perdala

No comments:

Post a Comment