Tuesday, November 29, 2016

RESULTS - GENERAL



Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :LP General
  101 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4008 10  THAHSEENA THASNEEM K P 4  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla A 5
1967 14  ANAVADHYA K A 3  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
1314 19  ARYA RAJ E 4  A. L. P. S. Chennangod A 5
3638 20  NEETHU T A 4  G. L. P. S. Yedaparamba A 5
2124 9  ADAM SAHADULLA P.M 4  A. J. B. S. Puthige A 5
3089 8  NOUZE AHMED 4  C. H. M. K. M. S. Soorambail A 5
2066 1  NIVEDYA K LAKSHMI 4  G. L. P. S. Kattipara A 5
2119 6  SHIVANI M 4  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
1626 23  SHADIYA A S 4  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
1231 7  AYISHA NASEEBA .P.A 4  F. A. L. P. S. Narampady B 3
3320 11  DILSHA SIJI 4  S. G. A. L. P. S. Mulleria B 3
3107 4  FATHIMATH SHAMNA 4  A. J. B. S. Yelkana B 3
1170 3  MOHAMMED ERFAN HABEEB .B 4  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika C 1
2464 22  AHAMMED HASEEB 4  S. S. A. L. P. S. Pallangod C 1
1139 15  DHANRAJ M B 4  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka C 1

 102 -  Padyamchollal - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4007 12  S MAYA DEVADAS 4  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla A 5
1967 23  ANAVADHYA K A 3  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
2276 8  SREENANDA K 3  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
1536 20  DEVANANDA PV 4  J. A. S. B. S. Manya A 5
3248 9  NEELIMA KISHOR 1  G. W. L. P. S. Bela A 5
1074 26  AMNATH ASNA 4  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala A 5
2515 21  FIDHA FATHIMA 4  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka A 5
2634 25  MEERA NAMBIYAR 3  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri A 5
1312 27  SUKRUTHA 4  A. L. P. S. Chennangod A 5
1199 22  JUNAIDA 3  A. L. P. S. Bolinja A 5
3164 17  SRIYA SUNIL M 3  Little Rose Modern English Medium
School Badiadka
A 5
2583 28  SHIVAPRABHA.P 4  MGLC NECHIPADPU A 5
3638 24  NEETHU T A 4  G. L. P. S. Yedaparamba A 5
1278 30  VAISHNA. P NAIR 4  A. U. P. S. Movvar A 5
1684 10  KAVYASRI 4  A. U. P. S. Kuntar A 5
3083 33  SHIVANI 3  S. G. A. L. P. S. Mulleria A 5
3107 34  FATHIMATH SHAMNA 4  A. J. B. S. Yelkana A 5
2066 11  NIVEDYA K LAKSHMI 4  G. L. P. S. Kattipara A 5
3415 31  NABEESATH THASLEEMA 4  G. H. S. S. Adhur A 5
1168 2  ANUPRIYA .N 4  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika A 5
3033 4  NAJA B M 4  Navajeevan Vidyalaya A 5
2012 29  NAFEESATH SAJLA M.A 4  A. J. B. S. Puthige A 5
3058 1  LASIN AHMED 4  C. H. M. K. M. S. Soorambail A 5
1626 14  SHADIYA A S 4  G. H. S. S. Adoor B 3
1229 18  ANUSHA 3  F. A. L. P. S. Narampady B 3
3416 5  MUBEENA.B 3  G. J. B. S. Kumdaje B 3
2513 7  FATHIMATH RAFIDA 4  MGLC POOTHAPALAM B 3
3171 16  ANSHIRA FATHIMA 4  Little Hearts Modern School Perla B 3
2474 15  KHADEEJATH BASILA K P 4  S. S. A. L. P. S. Pallangod B 3
3686 6  ADARSH 4  MGLC DEVARADKA B 3
3696 13  FATHIMA MUFEEDA 4  G. L. P. S. Parappa B 3
3498 32  SAJINA P 4  G. J. B. S. Pilankatta B 3
1143 19  ANJANA P 3  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka B 3
3582 35  AYISHATH MUFEENA 4  M. I. A. L. P. S. Perla C 1
1890 3  NAFEESATH SHAZA SHAMNAZ 4  Z. I. A. L. P. S. Kunjar C 1
  104 -  Chitrarachana - Pencil
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1004 21  AASHLESH P S 4  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA A 5
3067 29  MUHAMMED KAUSAR.S.A 4  C. H. M. K. M. S. Soorambail A 5
2066 49  NIVEDYA K LAKSHMI 4  G. L. P. S. Kattipara A 5
2771 1  RITHAN M 4  S. S. A. L. P. S. Marikkana B 3
2509 32  KHADIJATH SHMILA IFADA 4  MGLC POOTHAPALAM B 3
3261 23  PRAJWAL K 4  G. W. L. P. S. Bela B 3
2942 48  VARSHITHA P 3  S. G. A. L. P. S. Bengapadavu C 1
1634 36  ASHWEEJ KASHYAP 4  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga C 1
1827 6  HUSSAIN MANAZ.A 4  V. A. L. P. S. Nalka C 1
2280 31  PRADEEP K 3  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
C 1
1054 27  ANEESH .K 4  A. L. P. S. Kilingar C 1
3439 39  AYSHA ANFA.A.P 4  G. H. S. S. Adhur C 1
2724 22  POOJASREE 4  A. U. P. S. Yethadka C 1
1456 20  SUMAN JOSHUA D SOUZA 3  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela C 1
1932 26  PRUTHWI SHETTY.K 4  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke C 1
  105 -  Chitrarachana - Jalachayam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1004 4  AASHLESH P S 4  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA A 5
2941 3  SUBRAHMANYA NAIK B 3  S. G. A. L. P. S. Bengapadavu A 5
3836 19  SITHARA SAINAB K 4  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady B 3
2282 20  ASHRESH K 4  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
B 3
3447 24  C.H. SHAILASHREE 4  G. J. B. S. Kumdaje C 1
1932 7  PRUTHWI SHETTY.K 4  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke C 1
  112 -  Kadam Katha
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1966 20  DEVANANDA S B 2  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
1171 9  FATHIMATH ASHOORA K.P 2  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika A 5
1306 11  SHIBIN RAJ K.N 2  A. L. P. S. Chennangod A 5
1692 16  LINCY R 2  A. U. P. S. Kuntar A 5
2652 7  GAUTHAM SURESH 2  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri A 5
2959 5  MARIYAM JAMSHEERA 2  G. J. B. S. Pilankatta A 5
3567 27  MARIYAMATH SHANIBA 2  G. S. B. S. Soorambail B 3
2324 18  ARDRA C 2  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
B 3
2327 15  RIZA FATHIMA 2  V. A. L. P. S. Ukkinadka B 3
2467 21  HADIL K I 2  S. S. A. L. P. S. Pallangod B 3
3332 29  ANAYA.B.C 2  S. G. A. L. P. S. Mulleria B 3
1542 28  NAVEEN K 2  J. A. S. B. S. Manya C 1
2592 25  NISHMITHA.P 2  MGLC NECHIPADPU C 1
3204 19  MOHAMMED AFSAL K 1  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana C 1
3054 13  FATHIMATH MUNAVVIRA 2  C. H. M. K. M. S. Soorambail C 1

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :UP General
  301 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1976 2  DEVAPRIYA K 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
4035 4  RAKSHITH L 6  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla B 3
3828 3  ANJITHA.V 7  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
  302 -  Prasangam - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1427 6  ADITHI.K 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
4027 7  HALEEMATH MARVA K 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla A 5
2700 8  GOPIKA CS 6  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
3314 5  AKASH.C 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria C 1
3265 4  SHREYA M 6  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana C 1
1008 3  ANANYA P 6  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA C 1
  303 -  Prasangam - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2522 4  ARPITHA SHETTY 7  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
1435 3  ANVITHA.M 6  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
4034 2  PALLAVI K 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla A 5
1015 11  YATHIKA 5  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA B 3
3226 10  SUPREETHA 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria B 3
1721 7  SHAHUL HAMEED G 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar B 3
2138 9  AKSHAYA.Y 6  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga C 1
1283 5  KEERTHIRAJ.A 7  A. U. P. S. Movvar C 1
1947 8  ABDUL ASHIQUE. K.A 5  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke C 1
2642 6  ARCHANA P 5  A. U. P. S. Yethadka C 1
  304 -  Padyamchollal - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1176 2  RAHMATH BEEVI .M 7  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika A 5
4025 11  NANDANA M 5  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla A 5
2313 8  AISHWARYA. KM 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri A 5
1977 20  DEVIKA A S 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
2695 24  VISMAYA V K 7  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
3302 12  AKHILA M 5  A. U. P. S. Mulleria A 5
1282 7  PRATHIKSHA.BM 7  A. U. P. S. Movvar A 5
3539 3  VISHNU.B 6  G. S. B. S. Soorambail A 5
3828 22  ANJITHA.V 7  G. H. S. S. Belluru A 5
3216 5  ABIN P M 5  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana A 5
1723 6  CHAITHRAKALA M 5  A. U. P. S. Kuntar A 5
1032 21  GOPIKA.K 5  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala A 5
2381 10  AYSHATH HANNA B 5  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger A 5
2744 14  ANAGHA A 5  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
2249 16  PRAJITHA A 5  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni A 5
1147 23  KAVYA P 7  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka A 5
2163 4  FATHIMATH ASNA K 7  S. D. P. A. U. P. S. Banputhadka A 5
3682 13  AYSHATH FAHIMA C 5  G. H. S. S. Adhur A 5
1232 9  BHAVYASHREE YADAV 5  F. A. L. P. S. Narampady B 3
3876 15  KADEEJA 5  G. U. P. S. Kodiamme B 3
1819 18  MEGHA D G 6  G. H. S. S. Adoor B 3
1794 1  VISHNUPRIYA N K 7  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA B 3
1328 19  GREESHMA N 7  J. A. S. B. S. Manya B 3
4246 17  SHARANYA 7  G. H. S. Pandy C 1
  305 -  Padyamchollal - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4027 10  HALEEMATH MARVA K 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla A 5
1213 2  KHADEEJATH NIHALA M B 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
1977 13  DEVIKA A S 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
1430 1  YASHASHWINI K 6  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
1008 4  ANANYA P 6  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA B 3
2696 15  FATHIMA SHAHMA B 7  N. H. S. Perdala B 3
2748 12  ATHIRA AB 5  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
B 3
1167 14  SUMATHI C H 7  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka C 1
2246 7  NISHITHA D SOUZA 7  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni C 1
2854 3  DURGASHREE P 5  A. U. P. S. Yethadka C 1
3347 5  SAKETHRAM.A 6  A. U. P. S. Movvar C 1
2149 11  VAISHNAV Y 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga C 1
1176 6  RAHMATH BEEVI .M 7  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika C 1
  308 -  Padyamchollal - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1726 8  ASHWATH KUMAR P 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar A 5
3308 7  DISHA.P.S 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria A 5
4026 16  JIJIN THOMAS 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla A 5
2752 4  PRATHIJNA RAI M 5  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
2585 17  GAANA SAMRUDHI K 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka A 5
1944 6  SOUPARNIKA.K 7  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke B 3
1216 20  ACHALA P 5  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal B 3
1288 21  ANANTHA KRISHNA.B 6  A. U. P. S. Movvar B 3
1010 13  VANISHREE D R 5  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA B 3
2246 24  NISHITHA D SOUZA 7  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni B 3
2549 14  ANAGHA T 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri B 3
1177 2  SREESHNA .B 7  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika C 1
3152 5  AMRUTHA P 7  S. N. H. S. Perla C 1
3850 19  PRAJWALA.P 7  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
2709 18  SANJALI MOHAN 5  N. H. S. Perdala C 1
2133 12  SANJANA HRISHIKESHA 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga C 1
3225 11  MARIYAM SALEEMA M 6  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana C 1
1589 10  MUHAMMED NAJATH U M 6  G. U. P. S. Pallangod C 1
3611 3  SUSHMITHA 6  G. H. S. S. Adhur C 1
1247 15  KARTHIK 6  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka C 1
2079 9  MRUDULA U 7  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady C 1
2265 23  PRATHEEKSHA.K 5  S. V. A. U. P. S. Panjikal C 1
  314 -  Chithra Rachana - Pencil
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2562 7  GOWRI NANDAN 6  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri A 5
1437 9  ANAGHA SHARMA M 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
1214 23  SUDHEESH M A 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
3223 1  MOHAMMED SAFFRAZ K M 7  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana A 5
1033 21  MOHAMMED RAFI 7  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala B 3
1744 15  DHANUSH PK 6  A. U. P. S. Kuntar B 3
1084 16  SHRAVYA G 7  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady B 3
1248 3  SHREE KANTH P 7  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka C 1
1563 2  BHUVANESHA K 7  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady C 1
1009 12  PRATHIKA K 7  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA C 1
3822 8  NITHESH.B 7  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
2702 6  SANDESH M S 6  N. H. S. Perdala C 1
  315 -  Chithra Rachana - Jalachayam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1009 19  PRATHIKA K 7  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA A 5
2187 20  LAVANYA K 6  S. D. P. A. U. P. S. Banputhadka A 5
1437 2  ANAGHA SHARMA M 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
2077 22  JAYAPRAKASH T 7  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady B 3
1978 1  ARJUN A 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka B 3
4152 24  RINISH. K 7  G. S. B. S. Kumbla B 3
3546 8  KHADEEJATH RAHIYAN 7  G. S. B. S. Soorambail B 3
1939 9  AVANIKA SHETTY.M 5  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke C 1
1084 4  SHRAVYA G 7  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady C 1
2562 17  GOWRI NANDAN 6  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri C 1
2269 12  SHRIJA 6  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni C 1
2136 13  LIKHITHRAJ.K 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga C 1
1331 7  SIBELLA ROSE 6  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA C 1
3590 10  ABHIJNA K 6  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
  322 -  Katharachana - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3341 10  PRAJNA K 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria A 5
1282 2  PRATHIKSHA.BM 7  A. U. P. S. Movvar A 5
2534 7  HIMARAGHAVAN 7  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
2708 5  ZULAIKATH FEBEENA 7  N. H. S. Perdala B 3
1035 3  MOHAMMED MAHROOF 7  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala B 3
4118 11  VINEETH.V 7  G. S. B. S. Kumbla B 3
2830 9  SALMAN FARIS HASSAN 6  MUHIMMATH H S S MUHIMMATH NAGAR C 1
2273 6  NAFEESATH SHEESHA JASMIN
S
5  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni C 1
3824 8  AYSHATH SHAHALA 7  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
1846 1  AYSHATH IRFANA A M 7  G. H. S. S. Adoor C 1
2565 4  KHADEEJATHIL MOUSINA 6  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri C 1

323 -  Kavitharachana - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1980 2  BHAVIKA A R 6  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
3827 5  MARIYAM JINANA AFNAS 7  G. H. S. S. Belluru A 5
1035 8  MOHAMMED MAHROOF 7  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala A 5
4051 3  AKSHARA P 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla B 3
1836 9  APOORVA E R 6  G. H. S. S. Adoor B 3
3606 1  FATHIMATH SALWA 5  Kunjar H. S. Kunjar C 1
2832 6  MAKBOOL AHAMMED 6  MUHIMMATH H S S MUHIMMATH NAGAR C 1
4118 10  VINEETH.V 7  G. S. B. S. Kumbla C 1
3229 4  SAHIBUL MIRAJ C H 7  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana C 1
2253 7  KHADEEJATH RIZWANA 6  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni C 1
  331 -  Urdu kavitha Rachana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3225 1  MARIYAM SALEEMA M 6  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana A 5
2267 2  NAFISATH SHAHANA 6  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni A 5

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :HS General
  601 -  Chithra Rachana - Pencil
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1329 8  MANOJ K 10  G. H. S. S. Padre A 5
1021 5  MAHESH K 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA A 5
1675 7  MITHLAJ K H 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
4053 21  DEERAJ VISHWAKARMA 9  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 5
2833 11  MUHAMMED SALIM K M 10  MUHIMMATH H S S MUHIMMATH NAGAR B 3
3255 10  SOWMYA K 10  S. N. H. S. Perla B 3
2333 18  ABHISHEK S R 10  N. H. S. Perdala B 3
1899 3  SHIVARAMA 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria C 1
1394 15  ABHISHEK.V 10  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke C 1
4355 20  BHAVYASHREE 10  G. H. S. Pandy C 1
  602 -  Chithra Rachana - Water Colour
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1985 11  ADVAITH M A 8  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
2337 3  ABHISHEK PRABHAKAR T 10  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
4058 18  AKSHAY.K 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla B 3
3073 15  ULLAS K U 8  S. N. H. S. Perla B 3
3749 13  SUPREETH.K M 8  G.H.S.Soorambail B 3
1329 1  MANOJ K 10  G. H. S. S. Padre C 1
2835 2  NAFEESATH SUZUNA 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral C 1
1001 5  AKSHAR K H 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA C 1
  604 -  Cartoon
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1986 3  SNEHA . S G 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
1319 1  DHEKSHITH. P. 8  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA A 5
1021 7  MAHESH K 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA A 5
2837 9  MOHAMMED HUSSAIN.P 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral B 3
1675 5  MITHLAJ K H 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor C 1
  636 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2566 3  MOHAMMED MUZAMMIL 9  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
3060 2  MUHAMMED SHABEER 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady A 5
4097 4  ABDUL RAHMAN RAZIK 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 5
1682 5  UBAID P 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
2328 1  ASHIQUE HASSAN 10  S. S. H. S. Sheni A 5
  637 -  Prasangam - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4098 1  MURSHIDA MOHAMMED 9  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 5
1023 2  KAVITHA S PAI 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA A 5
3060 3  MUHAMMED SHABEER 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady A 5
  638 -  Prasangam - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1262 1  SHARVANI K 9  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
1103 3  POOJA P 8  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
2617 2  SHARAN VATSA N 10  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
  639 -  Kavitharachana - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1995 1  NANDHANA M 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
2345 4  NANDANA A 8  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
3719 5  AYSHATH THASHMEEMA 9  GHS PERDALA A 5
1908 3  ABHINANDANA .K. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria B 3
2395 2  MOHAMMED MIDLAJ KY 10  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger B 3
  640 -  Katharachana - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4100 6  NAYANTHARA 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 5
2395 2  MOHAMMED MIDLAJ KY 10  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger A 5
2397 1  ABLE MARY ROBY 10  N. H. S. Perdala B 3
1996 4  ADHEENA.M.CHANDRAN 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
1906 5  SRIMINI. 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria C 1
2843 7  MOHAMMED ANAS 10  MUHIMMATH H S S MUHIMMATH NAGAR C 1
3563 3  AYSHATH MHSOOFA 9  GHS KODIYAMME C 1
  644 -  Upanyasam - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2553 3  MEGHANA G BHAT 9  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
1023 6  KAVITHA S PAI 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA A 5
1104 5  GOWREESH G 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
2333 2  ABHISHEK S R 10  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
3186 1  ABHISHEK V 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady B 3
3112 4  SHREYA T 10  S. N. H. S. Perla C 1
  647 -  Katharachana - Urdu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2330 1  USMANUL AFFAN 9  S. S. H. S. Sheni A 5
  648 -  Kavitharachana - Urdu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2332 1  UMARUL FARUQUE 10  S. S. H. S. Sheni A 5
  650 -  Padyam Chollal - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2428 5  ANUGRAHA.S 8  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
1999 6  SREESHMA C K 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
1023 2  KAVITHA S PAI 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA A 5
1250 1  BHOOMIKA K 9  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
3051 4  FATHIMATH JASIDA FARVEEN
M
10  S. N. H. S. Perla A 5
3294 7  BHOOMIKA R SHETTY 10  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
1496 3  ANNAPOORNA N K 10  G. H. S. S. Padre B 3
  651 -  Padyam Chollal - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2001 5  ASHWATHI K 10  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
1253 3  KRIPA SHREE 9  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
2567 6  FATHIMA NAZIR 10  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
3114 4  VAISHNAVI M 10  S. N. H. S. Perla A 5
1679 9  PRATHIMA A 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
2620 11  VAISHNAVI K 8  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
B 3
1410 1  POOJA.P 10  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke B 3
1107 10  ACHYUTHA SHREESHA K 10  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady B 3
1025 7  GREASHMA R G 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA B 3
3451 2  SUPRAJA M 10  G. H. S. S. Belluru B 3
1499 12  MANJULA G 10  G. H. S. S. Padre B 3
2890 8  CHETHAN SHARMA. B. 10  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA C 1
  653 -  Padyam Chollal - Urdu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2335 1  FATHIMATH THAFSEERA G I 8  S. S. H. S. Sheni A 5

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :HSS General
  901 -  Chithra Rachana - Pencil
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3906 10  RANJITH K 11  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 5
1604 6  NAVEENKUMAR C 12  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
4282 7  NITHIN RAJ K 11  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke A 5
2757 4  DEVAPRABHA PODUVAL 12  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 3
2092 5  MOHAMMED SALEEM 11  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria B 3
3142 2  HRISHIKESH 11  N. H. S. Perdala C 1
4194 11  ABDUL RAZAK C 12  G. H. S. Pandy C 1
3300 1  PRASANTHA P 12  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
3900 9  BALACHANDRA 12  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral C 1
  902 -  Chithra Rachana - Water Colour
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3907 9  ABHEESH 11  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 5
2263 3  RAKESH M 12  G. H. S. S. Padre A 5
3045 4  MOOSA RIZWAN. M 12  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral A 5
3297 2  MALAVIKA .P M 11  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka B 3
1462 7  ANUSHREE.P 11  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady B 3
1603 1  VINILKUMAR 12  G. H. S. S. Adoor B 3
2551 6  RESHMI 12  N. H. S. Perdala C 1
3300 5  PRASANTHA P 12  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
  903 -  Chithra Rachana - Oil Colour
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1482 1  ANAGHA.M 11  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
4282 2  NITHIN RAJ K 11  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke A 5
  904 -  Cartoon
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1573 1  APARNA M S 12  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria A 5
2266 2  KARTHIK R 12  G. H. S. S. Padre B 3
  905 -  Collage
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1340 1  RAVIKIRAN P 12  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
4195 2  SUDHEESHKUMAR C 12  G. H. S. Pandy A 5
  939 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3913 2  MOHAMMED MURSHID 12  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 5
1574 1  SARANYA RAJAN 12  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria A 5
2768 4  EBIN A THOMAS 11  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 3
4199 3  AYSHATH HASEENA B M 11  G. H. S. Pandy C 1
  940 -  Prasangam - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4287 1  ELSA MATHEW 11  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke A 5
1494 2  NIDHI ATHRI.S 12  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
  941 -  Prasangam - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1494 1  NIDHI ATHRI.S 12  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
  945 -  Upanyasam - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3200 1  FATHIMATH RAIFA 11  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
3516 2  MOHAMMED RIYAZ 11  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady A 5
3915 3  SNEHA BK 11  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 5
  947 -  Upanyasam - Sanskrit
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1484 1  BHAGYASHREE 12  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
  950 -  Katharachana - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2765 1  ABBAS N 11  G. H. S. S. Adhur A 5
4169 3  ABDULLA NAZIM P 12  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger B 3
3692 2  SHALINI M K 12  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
4286 4  SHIHABUDDEEN K 12  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke C 1
  951 -  Katharachana - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2080 3  APARNA UNNI 12  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria A 5
1348 1  NAMITHA 12  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
3200 2  FATHIMATH RAIFA 11  N. H. S. Perdala B 3
2278 4  KAVYASHREE P 12  G. H. S. S. Padre B 3
  952 -  Katharachana - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3196 2  NIRUPAMA G R 12  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
3689 1  VAISHNAVI T 12  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka A 5
2078 5  DEEKSHA.K 12  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria A 5
1596 4  KAVYA A 12  G. H. S. S. Adoor C 1
  953 -  Katharachana - Arabic
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4170 3  FATHIMATH FOUZIYA 12  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger A 5
1598 1  ABDUL BASHEER A C 11  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
2767 2  SAMSHAD N M 11  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 3
  954 -  Katharachana - Sanskrit
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1484 1  BHAGYASHREE 12  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
4295 2  NISHA B 12  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke B 3
  956 -  Kavitharachana - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1574 5  SARANYA RAJAN 12  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria A 5
2760 2  HARIS K 12  G. H. S. S. Adhur A 5
4286 8  SHIHABUDDEEN K 12  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke A 5
1342 4  MOHAMMED ASHIQ K 11  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal B 3
4201 7  RAHANA K 12  G. H. S. Pandy B 3
1599 1  FATHIMA M K 12  G. H. S. S. Adoor C 1
3497 3  FATHIMATH MASOODA 12  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady C 1
4168 6  MOHAMMED ASHIQ NA 12  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger C 1
  957 -  Kavitharachana - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1347 4  RITHESH SIONNA D'SOUZA 12  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
3516 1  MOHAMMED RIYAZ 11  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady A 5
3199 2  NAFEESATH MISBHANA N 12  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
2764 3  HUSAIN 12  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 3
  958 -  Kavitharachana - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2274 1  ASWINI K 12  G. H. S. S. Padre A 5
  963 -  Padyam Chollal - English
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4287 1  ELSA MATHEW 11  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke A 5
2573 2  PARVATHY BABU 11  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
  964 -  Padyam Chollal - Hindi
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1350 2  HARSHITHA U 12  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
3203 3  PRATHEESHA G R 12  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
1596 1  KAVYA A 12  G. H. S. S. Adoor C 1
  967 -  Padyam Chollal - Urdu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3920 2  DEEPIKA K 12  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 5
2760 1  HARIS K 12  G. H. S. S. Adhur A 5
  968 -  Padyam Chollal - Tamil
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2089 1  RANJUSHA.R 11  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria A 5

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :UP Sanskrit
  501 -  Upanyasarachana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2534 4  HIMARAGHAVAN 7  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
1427 5  ADITHI.K 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
1213 12  KHADEEJATH NIHALA M B 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
3258 8  VAISHNAVI C H 7  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana A 5
1280 10  THARUN KUMAR.AR 7  A. U. P. S. Movvar A 5
2145 1  DHANUSH.P 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga A 5
2574 9  JOYSONSHELTON D SOUZA 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri B 3
2919 6  ATHIRAMOL P C 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka B 3
3483 3  NIKHITHA 7  S. N. H. S. Perla B 3
1940 11  AYSHATH AJMALA A. 7  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke C 1
3813 7  MANIKANTAN 6  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady C 1
2594 2  PRAJWAL S 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka C 1
  502 -  Katharachana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1430 7  YASHASHWINI K 6  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
1213 6  KHADEEJATH NIHALA M B 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal B 3
2962 2  ADARSH AS 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri B 3
1289 1  SHARATH.P 7  A. U. P. S. Movvar B 3
2971 10  NIRANJAN K 5  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
C 1
2919 9  ATHIRAMOL P C 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
2134 4  PRATHAM.B.K. 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga C 1
2576 8  SHRAVYA K S 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka C 1
2083 3  PRATHEEKSHA .U 7  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady C 1
1949 5  VIDYALAKSHMI.M 7  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke C 1
  503 -  Kavitharachana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1437 8  ANAGHA SHARMA M 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
3260 11  SOWMYA K 6  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana A 5
2133 5  SANJANA HRISHIKESHA 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga A 5
3816 6  HARSHITHA P 7  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady A 5
1940 7  AYSHATH AJMALA A. 7  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke B 3
1213 3  KHADEEJATH NIHALA M B 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal B 3
2855 10  RAMYA K 6  A. U. P. S. Yethadka B 3
2514 2  SOORYA P 7  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
B 3
2963 4  JEEVITHA 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri B 3
1041 12  RAMYASHREE.M 7  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala C 1
3483 1  NIKHITHA 7  S. N. H. S. Perla C 1
2919 9  ATHIRAMOL P C 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
  504 -  Samasyapooranam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1445 4  ABHIJNA B 5  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
2975 8  ANUPAMA V 7  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
2133 3  SANJANA HRISHIKESHA 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga A 5
3166 5  SUDARSHAN P 7  S. N. H. S. Perla A 5
1386 62  KARTHIKA KRISHNA K 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal B 3
1949 6  VIDYALAKSHMI.M 7  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke C 1
3511 2  SANDHYA.N K 7  G. S. B. S. Soorambail C 1
2576 7  SHRAVYA K S 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka C 1
4078 9  DHANYA P 6  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla C 1
  506 -  Prasnothari
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1445 21  ABHIJNA B 5  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
2594 3  PRAJWAL S 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka A 5
1141 17  ATHMIKA U 7  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady B 3
3016 12  SHREENIDHI I 7  N. H. S. Perdala B 3
3166 2  SUDARSHAN P 7  S. N. H. S. Perla B 3
2169 8  RANJAN.S 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga C 1
2511 14  ANANYA NH 7  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
C 1
  509 -  Sidharoopocharanam (Boys)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3666 6  SHRIHARI A 6  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
1437 4  ANAGHA SHARMA M 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
2178 5  HEMANTHKRISHNA.S 6  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga A 5
1387 3  BHARATH KUMAR K 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
3545 7  SHREEHARSHA N L 6  S. N. H. S. Perla B 3
2856 8  AKHILESH KV 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka B 3
3025 1  VISHWATHMA N 7  N. H. S. Perdala B 3
1287 9  KRISHNANANDA SHARMA.U 6  A. U. P. S. Movvar B 3
4061 2  NIKHIL 5  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla B 3
  510 -  Sidharoopocharanam (Girls)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2142 3  SHRUTHI.K 6  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga A 5
1212 13  ANANYA D K 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
1944 12  SOUPARNIKA.K 7  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke A 5
2700 10  GOPIKA CS 6  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
A 5
1439 2  MANVITHA N P 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
3027 9  ASHRITHA 7  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
2576 1  SHRAVYA K S 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka A 5
3182 7  DEEKSHA B 7  S. N. H. S. Perla A 5
1142 5  SRIDEVI P 6  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady B 3
2081 4  SWAPNA HANDE.D 7  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady B 3
4062 8  DHANYASHREE H A 5  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla B 3
1290 6  AMRUTHA.M 6  A. U. P. S. Movvar B 3
2961 14  DEEKSHITHA 6  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri B 3
3572 11  SOUNDARYA.A.V. 7  G. H. S. S. Belluru B 3
  514 -  Gadhyaparayanam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1212 14  ANANYA D K 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
1281 5  ANANYA.MG 6  A. U. P. S. Movvar A 5
1085 11  SHREEVANI MS 7  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
3152 8  AMRUTHA P 7  S. N. H. S. Perla A 5
2083 10  PRATHEEKSHA .U 7  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady A 5
2296 20  RAMYA N 7  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni A 5
1439 3  MANVITHA N P 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela A 5
1017 15  SINDHUSR1 7  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA A 5
4054 4  DIVYA K 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla A 5
2244 13  RASHMI.B.P 6  S. V. A. U. P. S. Panjikal A 5
2142 17  SHRUTHI.K 6  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga A 5
3580 7  VAISHNAVI.J 7  G. H. S. S. Belluru A 5
1940 6  AYSHATH AJMALA A. 7  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke B 3
3258 1  VAISHNAVI C H 7  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana B 3
2855 9  RAMYA K 6  A. U. P. S. Yethadka B 3
2921 23  HARSHA A 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka B 3
2574 12  JOYSONSHELTON D SOUZA 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri C 1
2251 2  RAKSHITHA B K 7  S. D. P. A. U. P. S. Banputhadka C 1
1041 18  RAMYASHREE.M 7  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala C 1
3027 22  ASHRITHA 7  N. H. S. Perdala C 1
3659 16  AYSHATH MEHARBA 6  G. S. B. S. Soorambail C 1
3634 19  ASHWITHA P 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria C 1
1770 21  K.SWETHA 5  A. U. P. S. Kuntar C 1
1247 24  KARTHIK 6  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka C 1

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :HS Sanskrit
  801 -  Upanyasarachana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2341 3  DURGASHREE K 10  S. S. H. S. Sheni A 5
1099 4  SULAKSHANA K 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
3509 6  GANAPATHI SHARMA K 9  S. N. H. S. Perla A 5
1262 7  SHARVANI K 9  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal B 3
2868 5  JEVITA PRINCIYA D SOUZA 9  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA B 3
3052 1  SHRADDHA P 8  N. H. S. Perdala C 1
1900 8  VIDHYA SARASWATHI.P. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria C 1
2658 2  RASITHA P 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
3451 9  SUPRAJA M 10  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
  802 -  Katharachana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1099 5  SULAKSHANA K 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
2341 4  DURGASHREE K 10  S. S. H. S. Sheni A 5
1262 6  SHARVANI K 9  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
1022 3  SWASTHI V H 9  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA B 3
3066 10  ANWITHA PAI B 9  S. N. H. S. Perla B 3
1405 1  AKSHATHA.P 10  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke C 1
2871 2  MEGHANA MOL 8  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA C 1
1900 9  VIDHYA SARASWATHI.P. 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria C 1
3069 8  SHREYA RAI K 10  N. H. S. Perdala C 1
2658 7  RASITHA P 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
  803 -  Kavitharachana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1406 7  VARALAKSHMI N 8  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
1107 1  ACHYUTHA SHREESHA K 10  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
3064 6  MAITHRI M 9  S. N. H. S. Perla A 5
1028 8  SNEHASHREE P 8  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA A 5
3075 3  PRATHEEKSHA P 10  N. H. S. Perdala B 3
2866 4  REEMA ANCITA CRASTA 9  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA B 3
2658 2  RASITHA P 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
  804 -  Samasyapooranam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1406 1  VARALAKSHMI N 8  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal A 5
1107 4  ACHYUTHA SHREESHA K 10  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
3162 7  SUKESH B 9  S. N. H. S. Perla A 5
2320 80  KSHITHEESHA C S 9  S. S. H. S. Sheni B 3
1396 6  PRANAMYA.M.S 9  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke B 3
2636 3  CHINMAYA KRISHNA K 9  N. H. S. Perdala B 3
2874 2  TEENA JASMINE D SOUZA 9  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA B 3
2936 5  NISHANTH K 9  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka C 1
  806 -  Prasnothari
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2320 1  KSHITHEESHA C S 9  S. S. H. S. Sheni A 5
1099 5  SULAKSHANA K 9  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady A 5
2342 3  SANJAY M 10  N. H. S. Perdala A 5
3509 2  GANAPATHI SHARMA K 9  S. N. H. S. Perla B 3
1028 8  SNEHASHREE P 8  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA C 1
1262 7  SHARVANI K 9  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal C 1
2336 6  RANJITH .V 8  S. S. H. S. S. Katukukke C 1

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :LP Arabic
  202 -  Pada Nirmanam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3085 18  AYSHATH NAFIYA.M 1  C. H. M. K. M. S. Soorambail A 5
2382 23  D H FATHIMATH SHAHNA 1  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni A 5
3272 20  AYSHA HANA.H 1  G. S. B. S. Soorambail A 5
2126 7  AYSHA HANA 1  A. J. B. S. Puthige A 5
3477 8  AJASAL ABDULLA P A 1  G. H. S. S. Adhur A 5
1240 13  SUMAYYA 1  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka A 5
2071 21  NAFEESATH SAIMA D M 1  G. L. P. S. Kattipara A 5
2788 6  AYISHATH SHAHANA 1  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral A 5
3277 15  EBRAHIM SHIHAD 1  G. W. L. P. S. Bela A 5
2953 2  MARIYAMMATH SHIFANA N S 1  G. J. B. S. Pilankatta B 3
3198 3  MUHAMMED THABSHEER 1  S. S. A. L. P. S. Pallangod B 3
1853 17  MUHAMMED SHIBILI E S 1  G. L. P. S. Manhampara B 3
1638 22  NAFEESATH JUHADA 3  G. H. S. S. Adoor B 3
3151 9  MARIYAM SHAFEEQA GM 1  A. J. B. S. Yelkana B 3
3755 24  YOOSAF NAAZIM 1  M. I. A. L. P. S. Perla B 3
1299 10  JABIR.KM 1  A. U. P. S. Movvar C 1
1898 25  FATHIMATH THASRIFA A 1  A. L. P. S. Bedrampalla C 1
1886 11  MUHAMMAD SAMIH 1  Z. I. A. L. P. S. Kunjar C 1
1561 5  MOHAMMED FAREED A 1  J. A. S. B. S. Manya C 1
1175 14  MASHOOD 1  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika C 1
2053 19  MOHAMMED MUSAWIRSHADIN
.T.M
1  F. A. L. P. S. Narampady C 1
3458 1  LISANUDDHEEN 1  G. J. B. S. Kumdaje C 1
3239 12  RIHA NASREEN 1  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana C 1
3969 4  FATHIMA 1  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
  203 -  Quran Parayanam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2779 13  B.A ABDULLA SALIH 4  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral A 5
2459 9  ABOOBACKER SIDDIQUE U K 4  S. S. A. L. P. S. Pallangod A 5
1626 31  SHADIYA A S 4  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
1448 21  MUHAMMAD NOUFAL B 4  A. L. P. S. Bolinja A 5
1277 22  MUHAMMAD JALALUDHEEN 4  A. U. P. S. Movvar A 5
2530 8  AYSHATH NASREEN 4  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka A 5
1889 19  SHAMNAD S 4  Z. I. A. L. P. S. Kunjar A 5
3107 30  FATHIMATH SHAMNA 4  A. J. B. S. Yelkana A 5
2156 23  AHAMMED YASEED C P 4  A. L. P. S. Pundoor B 3
1857 25  MOHAMMED SINAN 4  G. L. P. S. Manhampara B 3
1231 34  AYISHA NASEEBA .P.A 4  F. A. L. P. S. Narampady B 3
3680 10  MOHAMMED SHAKKEER.A.C 2  S. G. A. L. P. S. Mulleria B 3
2954 15  MOHAMMAD ANAS 4  G. J. B. S. Pilankatta B 3
2390 3  FATHIMATH SHAHINA 4  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni B 3
2234 6  HALEEMA SAADIYA 3  A. J. B. S. Chedikana B 3
3235 32  MARIYAMMATH MASHITA 3  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana B 3
4243 5  FATHIMATH SAJNA 4  G. H. S. Pandy B 3
3404 14  MOHAMMED ANEES 4  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 3
3970 12  AHAMMED NAZEER 4  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
2385 20  ABDUL SANAD B 4  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger C 1
2011 1  S A BISHRUL HAFEE 4  A. J. B. S. Puthige C 1
3256 2  ASYATH IHSANA 4  G. W. L. P. S. Bela C 1
1710 11  ANWAR MIHAD B.M. 4  A. U. P. S. Kuntar C 1
2815 27  IQBAL 4  V. A. L. P. S. Ukkinadka C 1
3054 33  FATHIMATH MUNAVVIRA 2  C. H. M. K. M. S. Soorambail C 1
1157 24  AYSHATH THAMEEMA 3  A. U. P. S. Pallathadka C 1
1557 17  AHAMMED SINAN 4  J. A. S. B. S. Manya C 1
3279 28  HADIYA 4  G. S. B. S. Soorambail C 1
  206 -  Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3058 1  LASIN AHMED 4  C. H. M. K. M. S. Soorambail A 5
2010 3  AYSHATH NADA 4  A. J. B. S. Puthige A 5
1683 19  MUSARAF 4  A. U. P. S. Kuntar A 5
3110 25  KHADEEJATH ANSWEERA MA 4  A. J. B. S. Yelkana C 1
1202 14  ASIF 4  A. L. P. S. Bolinja C 1
3243 9  KHADEEJATH NAFIYA 4  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana C 1
1277 13  MUHAMMAD JALALUDHEEN 4  A. U. P. S. Movvar C 1
1896 15  MOHAMMED SUHAIB A 4  A. L. P. S. Bedrampalla C 1
1549 7  KADHEEJATH MISBANA TA 4  J. A. S. B. S. Manya C 1
2956 21  ZAINABATH NAIMA SHAREE 4  G. J. B. S. Pilankatta C 1
2427 5  AYSHATH THAMEEZA FATHOOM 4  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger C 1
1231 8  AYISHA NASEEBA .P.A 4  F. A. L. P. S. Narampady C 1
3404 17  MOHAMMED ANEES 4  G. H. S. S. Adhur C 1

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :UP Arabic
  401 -  Gadhya Vayana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1775 3  MOHAMMED BADRUDDEEN P.A 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar A 5
1837 4  FATHIMATH SHIFA 5  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
3490 2  ASIFA M 5  A. U. P. S. Mulleria A 5
3547 1  SHEREEFA.B 7  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 3
1580 5  MARIYAM BASHREENA 7  G. U. P. S. Pallangod B 3
2797 8  FATHIMATH RIFNA 7  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral B 3
3812 6  FATHIMATH SAHIDA THASNEEM 6  G. H. S. S. Belluru C 1
2430 7  SHABEEN RAHMAN UK 7  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger C 1
  402 -  Quran Parayanam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3810 8  ABOOBACKER ASFA.K 7  G. U. P. S. Kodiamme A 5
1035 7  MOHAMMED MAHROOF 7  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala A 5
2805 5  NAFEESATH SHAHAR BANU 7  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral A 5
1741 1  FATHIMATH MUBASHIRA B.H. 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar A 5
3514 3  ABDUL MUBARAK 6  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 3
1581 2  ABOOBACKER SIDDIQUE MA 7  G. U. P. S. Pallangod B 3
2434 4  MOHAMMED MISTHAH 7  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger C 1
3490 6  ASIFA M 5  A. U. P. S. Mulleria C 1
  405 -  Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1721 4  SHAHUL HAMEED G 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar A 5
3543 1  MUHAMMAD SHAFEEQ .E.K 7  G. H. S. S. Adhur A 5
3351 6  FATHIMATH SUMAYYA U 7  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady B 3
2820 2  ABDULLA RABEEZ 7  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral C 1
  409 -  Tharjama (Arabic)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2275 4  FATHIMATH FAJIRIYA KM 7  G. U. P. S. Pallangod A 5
3547 5  SHEREEFA.B 7  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 3
4151 2  AYSHATH SUNAINA 7  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral C 1
3471 1  AHAMMED MARSHAD M K 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria C 1
1035 8  MOHAMMED MAHROOF 7  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala C 1
  410 -  Pada Payattu
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2430 9  SHABEEN RAHMAN UK 7  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger A 5
1721 2  SHAHUL HAMEED G 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar A 5
3529 7  FATHIMATH HAZMINA
FARVIN.K.A
6  G. H. S. S. Adhur A 5
2802 5  FATHIMA NIHA P N 7  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral A 5
1587 4  KHADEEJATH IRFANA PI 6  G. U. P. S. Pallangod A 5
3351 10  FATHIMATH SUMAYYA U 7  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady A 5
3471 8  AHAMMED MARSHAD M K 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria B 3
3812 6  FATHIMATH SAHIDA THASNEEM 6  G. H. S. S. Belluru B 3
3820 1  SHOUKATH ALI AJMAL.K 7  G. U. P. S. Kodiamme B 3
1883 3  AYSHATH SHAMNA 6  G. H. S. S. Adoor B 3

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :HS Arabic
  703 -  Caption Rachana
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4122 6  MARYAMATH ASNA.P.A 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla A 5
3726 4  FATHIMATH ZAHARA.T.M 9  G. H. S. S. Belluru A 5
1731 1  MUHAMMED NASEER 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
2899 3  FATHIMATH HAFEEFA 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral A 5
3123 7  MUNEERA 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria B 3
3583 2  KHADEEJATH JAFNA 9  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 3
2449 5  ASIMATHUL IRAFANA AB 10  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger B 3
  705 -  Poster Nirmanam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3728 3  FATHIMATH BATHUL.N 10  G. H. S. S. Belluru A 5
2448 2  KHADEEJATH MASHBOOBA PY 8  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger A 5
1731 4  MUHAMMED NASEER 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
4182 5  ABDU SWAMADH.U.A 9  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady B 3
3636 1  MUHAMMED RASINU . B 10  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 3
  713 -  Quran Parayanam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2643 5  MUHAMMED HISHAM 10  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
2845 1  NAFEESATH KAMEENA 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral A 5
3676 6  MOHAMMED MUKDAD.A.P 10  G. H. S. S. Belluru A 5
3602 8  NABEEL 9  G. H. S. S. Adhur B 3
3053 3  ABDURAHMAN ASHAVK PM 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady B 3
3123 4  MUNEERA 10  G. V. H. S. S. Mulleria B 3
  714 -  Prasnothari
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3062 3  MUHAMMED SANIR PM 10  G. V. H. S. S. Delampady A 5
3602 5  NABEEL 9  G. H. S. S. Adhur A 5
4388 6  MARIYAM SHABNA 8  G. H. S. S. Adoor A 5
2852 2  AAYISATH RAFIDA.A.P 9  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral B 3

No comments:

Post a Comment